• Atención Apoderados

    HORARIOS DE ATENCIÓN

    Curso/ Asignatura Docente  Horario
    1º A Maritza  Herrera Martes; 11:35 – 13:05 hrs.
    1º B Gloria  Fuentes Lunes; 15:00 – 15:45 hrs.
    1º C Paulina  Cisterna Jueves; 9:55 – 11:25 hrs.
    1º D Nicole  Flores Martes; 16:40 – 18:10 hrs.
    2º A Rosa  Fuentevilla Miércoles; 8:15 – 9:00 hrs.
    2º B Eliana  Millas Martes; 8:10 – 9:40 hrs.
    2º C Vilma  Umaña Lunes; 15:00 – 16:30 hrs.
    2º D Mónica  Flores Miércoles; 8:10 – 9:40 hrs.
    3º A Katherine  Labra Lunes; 15:45 – 16:30 hrs.
    3º B Carmen  Ibacache Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs.
    3º C Carla  Flores Miércoles; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs.
    3º D Natalia  Villa Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs.
    4º A Carmen  Lagos Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs.
    4º B Francia  Monroy Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs.
    4º C Cecilia  Arriagada Lunes; 17:25 – 18:10 hrs.
    4º D Pamela  Aldea Miércoles; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs.
    5º A Nelly  San Martín Por confirmar al regreso de la docente
    5º B Felipe  Árias Lunes; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs.
    5º C Felipe  Cabrera Miércoles; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs.
    5º D Pedro  Herrera Martes; 8:10 – 8:55 hrs.
    6º A Amalia  Riquelme Lunes; 9:55 – 10:40 hrs.
    6º B Bárbara  Landaeta Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs.
    6º C Claudia  Alvear Martes; 10:00 – 10:45 hrs.
    6º D Patricia  Fuentes Lunes; 10:00 – 10:45 hrs.
    Lenguaje Camila  Vidaurre Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs.
    Historia Irene  Solís Lunes; 10:00 – 10:45 hrs.
    Cs. Naturales Ruby  Vivallo Lunes; 12:25 – 13:05 hrs.
    Cs. Naturales Rosario  Heredia Miércoles; 17:25 – 18:10 hrs.
    Inglés Patricia  Espejo Martes; 17:25 – 18:10 hrs.
    Inglés Luminalda  Llanos Martes; 10:40 – 11:25 hrs.
    Inglés Cristina  Figueroa Viernes; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs.
    Inglés Carla  Riveros Lunes; 17:25 – 18:10 hrs.
    Inglés Inés  Romero Viernes; 8:55 – 9:40 hrs.
    Música Luis  Muñoz Viernes; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs.
    Ed. Física Mariana  Bernal Miércoles; 12:00 – 13:00 hrs.
    Ed. Física Juan P. Correa Jueves; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs.
    Ed. Física Daniel  Echeverría Jueves; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs.
    Ed. Física Erick  Gutiérrez Viernes; 12:00 – 12:45 hrs.
    Ed. Física César  Villarroel Martes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs.
    Ed. Física Pedro  Contreras Jueves; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs.

    Profesor Día Horario
    R. ANABALÓN Lunes 16:40 – 17:25
    N. PALAVECINO Miércoles 17:25 – 18:10
    N. ALVEAL Miércoles 09:55 – 10:40
    C. CONCHA Miércoles 11:35 – 12:20
    R. GUTIÉRREZ Martes 16:40 – 17:25
    L. MARTÍNEZ Miércoles 10:40 – 11:25
    C. OLAVE Jueves 09:55 – 10:40
    M. CASTRO Lunes 16:40 – 17:25
    A. ESNIDA Viernes 09:55 – 10:40
    F.LEPE Lunes 11:35 – 12:20
    C. OLATE Viernes 11:35 – 12:20
    P. HERMOSILLA Miércoles 10:40 – 11:25
    G. FERRADA Jueves 09:55 – 10:40
    E. LEIGTHON Lunes 17:25 – 18:10
    S. GONZÁLEZ Lunes 16:40 – 17:25
    F. MENDOZA Jueves 15:00 – 15:45
    I. SOLÍS Lunes 09:55 – 10:40
    S. QUEZADA Lunes 17:25 – 18:10
    A. CID Lunes 16:40 – 17:25
    M. CONTRERAS Martes 11:35 – 12:20
    J. VARGAS Lunes 10:40 – 11:25
    P. TORRES Lunes 17:25 – 18:10
    J.M CRISÓSTOMO Jueves 08:55 – 09:40
    R. HEREDIA Miércoles 17:25 – 18:10
    J. VERA Lunes 08:10 – 08:55
    V. NAVARRETE Martes 08:10 – 08:55
    R. VIVALLO Lunes 12:20 – 13:05
    C. VENEGAS Lunes 11:35 – 12:20
    Y. CATRICHEO Miércoles 09:55 – 10:40
    E. VÁSQUEZ Miércoles 08:55 – 09:40
    C. MANRÍQUEZ Viernes 09:55 – 10:40
    M. GONZÁLEZ Miércoles 17:25 – 18:10
    P. VILDÓSOLA Miércoles 10:40 – 11:25
    H. MOLINA Miércoles 16:40 – 17:25
    P. ALDEA Miércoles 16:40 – 17:25
    K. LABRA Lunes 15:45 – 16:30
    P. ESPEJO Martes 17:25 – 18:10
    S. ROZAS Miércoles 09:55 – 10:40
    S. CAMPOS Lunes 16:40 – 17:25
    M. RAMÍREZ Lunes 15:00 – 15:45
    N. VILLA Lunes 16:40 – 17:25
    C. FIGUEROA Viernes 11:35 – 12:20
    P. FUENTES Lunes 09:55 – 10:40
    A. ROJAS Martes 09:55 – 10:40
    L. MUÑOZ Viernes 11:35 – 12:20
    E. MOLINA Lunes 15:00 – 15:45
    L. ABARCA Lunes 09:55 – 10:40
    R. RIVAS Lunes 08:10 – 08:55
    F. ARIAS Lunes 12:20 – 13:05
    P. CONTRERAS Jueves 11:35 – 12:20
    J.P. CORREA Miércoles 11:35 – 12:20
    D. ECHEVERRÍA Jueves 11:35 – 12:20
    R. GUTIÉRREZ Viernes 12:20 – 13:05
    C. ALVEAL Martes 09:55 – 10:40
    M. BERNALES Miércoles 12:20 – 13:05