Horario Atención Apoderado Enseñanza Básica
Curso/ Asignatura | Docente | Horario |
1º A | Maritza Herrera | Martes; 11:35 – 13:05 hrs. |
1º B | Gloria Fuentes | Lunes; 15:00 – 15:45 hrs. |
1º C | Paulina Cisterna | Jueves; 9:55 – 11:25 hrs. |
1º D | Nicole Flores | Martes; 16:40 – 18:10 hrs. |
2º A | Rosa Fuentevilla | Miércoles; 8:15 – 9:00 hrs. |
2º B | Eliana Millas | Martes; 8:10 – 9:40 hrs. |
2º C | Vilma Umaña | Lunes; 15:00 – 16:30 hrs. |
2º D | Mónica Flores | Miércoles; 8:10 – 9:40 hrs. |
3º A | Katherine Labra | Lunes; 15:45 – 16:30 hrs. |
3º B | Carmen Ibacache | Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs. |
3º C | Carla Flores | Miércoles; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs. |
3º D | Natalia Villa | Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs. |
4º A | Carmen Lagos | Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs. |
4º B | Francia Monroy | Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs. |
4º C | Cecilia Arriagada | Lunes; 17:25 – 18:10 hrs. |
4º D | Pamela Aldea | Miércoles; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs. |
5º A | Nelly San Martín | Por confirmar al regreso de la docente |
5º B | Felipe Árias | Lunes; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs. |
5º C | Felipe Cabrera | Miércoles; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs. |
5º D | Pedro Herrera | Martes; 8:10 – 8:55 hrs. |
6º A | Amalia Riquelme | Lunes; 9:55 – 10:40 hrs. |
6º B | Bárbara Landaeta | Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs. |
6º C | Claudia Alvear | Martes; 10:00 – 10:45 hrs. |
6º D | Patricia Fuentes | Lunes; 10:00 – 10:45 hrs. |
Lenguaje | Camila Vidaurre | Lunes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs. |
Historia | Irene Solís | Lunes; 10:00 – 10:45 hrs. |
Cs. Naturales | Ruby Vivallo | Lunes; 12:25 – 13:05 hrs. |
Cs. Naturales | Rosario Heredia | Miércoles; 17:25 – 18:10 hrs. |
Inglés | Patricia Espejo | Martes; 17:25 – 18:10 hrs. |
Inglés | Luminalda Llanos | Martes; 10:40 – 11:25 hrs. |
Inglés | Cristina Figueroa | Viernes; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs. |
Inglés | Carla Riveros | Lunes; 17:25 – 18:10 hrs. |
Inglés | Inés Romero | Viernes; 8:55 – 9:40 hrs. |
Música | Luis Muñoz | Viernes; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs. |
Ed. Física | Mariana Bernal | Miércoles; 12:00 – 13:00 hrs. |
Ed. Física | Juan P. Correa | Jueves; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs. |
Ed. Física | Daniel Echeverría | Jueves; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs. |
Ed. Física | Erick Gutiérrez | Viernes; 12:00 – 12:45 hrs. |
Ed. Física | César Villarroel | Martes; 16:40 – 17:25 hrs. |
Ed. Física | Pedro Contreras | Jueves; 11:35 – 12:20 hrs. |